Jeff Chandler

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:33, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jeff Chandler
Alias: Joltin
Born: 1956-09-03
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click