Jeff Harding

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:34, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jeff Harding
Alias: Hit Man
Born: 1965-02-05
Birthplace: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click