Jeff Malcolm

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:21, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jeff Malcolm
Alias: Flash
Born: 1956-05-09
Birthplace: Cowra, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click