Jeff Thompson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:37, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jeff Thompson
Alias: Jammin
Born: 1960-00-00
Birthplace: Racine, Wisconsin, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click