Jerome Coffee

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:40, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jerome Coffee
Alias: Kid
Born: 1958-03-16
Birthplace: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Hometown: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click