Jerry Halstead

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:22, 25 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jerry Halstead
Alias: Wimpy
Born: 1963-09-12
Hometown: Midwest City, Oklahoma, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click