Difference between revisions of "Jerry Hawkes"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Blanked the page)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
<human>588344</human>
  
 +
[[Category: Bantamweight Index|Hawkes, Jerry]]

Revision as of 13:26, 15 January 2012

Name: Luis Alberto Tamayo Lomeli
Alias: Gallo Negro
Born: 1981-08-12
Hometown: Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico
Boxing Record: click