Jerry Hawkes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:26, 15 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Alberto Tamayo Lomeli
Alias: Gallo Negro
Born: 1981-08-12
Hometown: Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico
Boxing Record: click