Jerry Pahayahay

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:40, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jerry Pahayahay
Alias: Jerry Quijano
Born: 1971-11-04
Birthplace: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click