Jesse Brinkley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:51, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesse Brinkley
Birth Name: Jesse Lee Brinkley
Born: 1976-11-14
Birthplace: Yerington, Nevada, USA
Hometown: Yerington, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click