Jesse Feliciano

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:18, 10 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesse Feliciano
Alias: El Rayo
Born: 1982-09-20
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click