Jesse Ferguson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:33, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesse Ferguson
Alias: The Boogieman / Thunder
Born: 1957-03-20
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click