Jesse Flores

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:03, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesse Flores
Birth Name: Jesus Borjon Flores
Born: 1926-12-09
Birthplace: Herington, Kansas, USA
Died: 1978-08-20 (Age:51)
Hometown: Stockton, California, USA
Boxing Record: click