Jesse Magana

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:18, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesse Magana
Alias: El Cuervo
Birth Name: Jesse Magaña
Born: 1973-05-18
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Fresno, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click