Jesse Underwood

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:36, 4 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesse Underwood
Alias: Dave Shade
Born: 1922-09-19
Died: 1973-05-02 (Age:50)
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click