Jesus Estrada

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:43, 12 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Estrada
Alias: El Papelero
Birth Name: Jesús Estrada Pérez
Born: 1951-12-25
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Died: 2005-08-30 (Age:53)
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click