Jesus Gallardo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:26, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Gallardo
Alias: Bebe
Born: 1964-02-16
Birthplace: Mexico
Died: 1996-04-09 (Age:32)
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Boxing Record: click