Jesus Geles

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:13, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Geles
Alias: El Cuchilla
Birth Name: Jesús Geles Vásquez
Born: 1988-02-22
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click