Jesus Jimenez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:45, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Jimenez
Alias: Destroyer
Born: 1984-05-13
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click