Jesus Rojas

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:11, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Rojas
Alias: Kiki
Birth Name:
Born: 1964-01-31
Birthplace: Rio Caribe, Sucre, Venezuela
Nationality: Venezuela
Residence: Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense