Jesus Salvador Perez

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:58, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Salvador Perez
Alias:
Birth Name: Jesús Salvador Pérez Llerena
Born: 1972-12-24
Birthplace: Cordoba, Colombia
Nationality: Colombian
Residence: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense