Jesus Sarabia

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:20, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Sarabia
Alias: Chuyín
Birth Name: Jesus Alberto Sarabia
Born: 1972-02-25
Birthplace: Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Portland, Oregon, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click