Jesus Silvestre

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:09, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Silvestre
Alias: (Jose) Negrito
Born: 1989-11-28 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico
Hometown: Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Reach: 64″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click