Jether Oliva

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:41, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jether Oliva
Alias: The General
Birth Name: Jether Rodrigo Oliva
Born: 1987-06-06 (Age:28)
Birthplace: General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines
Hometown: General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click