Jewey Cook

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:40, 6 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jewey Cook
Birth Name: Abraham Cohen
Born: 1875-09-07
Birthplace: Whitechapel, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Bloomsbury, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click