Jhonriel Casimero

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:12, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John Riel Casimero
Alias: Quadro Alas
Birth Name: John Riel Reponte Casimero
Born: 1990-02-13 (Age:24)
Birthplace: Ormoc City, Leyte, Philippines
Nationality: Philippine
Residence: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense