Ji-Hoon Kim

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:27, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ji-Hoon Kim
Alias: Volcano
Born: 1987-01-17
Birthplace: Goyang City, South Korea
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click