Jim Brady

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:14, 24 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jim Brady
Alias: Record 173 fights
Birthplace: Dundee, Scotland, United Kingdom
Died: 1980-01-01
Hometown: Dundee, Scotland, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click