Jim Cameron

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:21, 27 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jim Cameron
Birth Name: James Eugene Cameron
Born: 1885-04-26
Birthplace: Rusk, Texas, USA
Died: 1949-10-17 (Age:64)
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click