Jim Holloway

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:12, 19 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jim Holloway
Birth Name: James Martin
Born: 1865-01-01
Birthplace: Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
Died: 1916-04-16 (Age:51)
Hometown: Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record: click