Jim Kendrick

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:11, 25 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jim Kendrick
Birth Name: Jim Enwright
Born: 1864-02-23
Birthplace: Clounleham, Ireland
Died: 1898-08-23 (Age:34)
Hometown: Lambeth, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click