Difference between revisions of "Jim Kenrick"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>52575</human>")
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category: Flyweight Index|Kenrick, Jim]]

Revision as of 09:12, 24 December 2011

Name: Jim Kenrick
Birth Name: Thomas Joseph Grimwood
Born: 1880-09-24
Birthplace: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
Boxing Record: click