Difference between revisions of "Jim Kenrick"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 2: Line 2:
  
 
[[Category: Flyweight Index|Kenrick, Jim]]
 
[[Category: Flyweight Index|Kenrick, Jim]]
 +
[[Category: Bantamweight Index|Kenrick, Jim]]

Latest revision as of 10:15, 18 February 2012

Name: Jim Kenrick
Birth Name: Thomas Joseph Grimwood
Born: 1880-09-24
Birthplace: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
Boxing Record: click