Jim Kenrick

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:12, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jim Kenrick
Birth Name: Thomas Joseph Grimwood
Born: 1880-09-24
Birthplace: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
Boxing Record: click