Jim Kenrick

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:15, 18 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jim Kenrick
Birth Name: Thomas Joseph Grimwood
Born: 1880-09-24
Birthplace: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
Boxing Record: click