Jim Popp

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:14, 19 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jim Popp
Birth Name: James Herdsman
Born: 1874-00-00
Died: 1961-12-14 (Age:87)
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Boxing Record: click