Jim Verrall

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:45, 16 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jim Verrall
Alias: aka Verrill
Born: 1870-02-14
Hometown: Peckham, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click