Jimmy Beau

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:19, 2 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jimmy Beau
Alias: Beaulieu
Born: 1930-04-06
Birthplace: Harlem, New York, USA
Died: 2008-01-09 (Age:77)
Hometown: Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
Boxing Record: click