Jimmy Devine

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:36, 9 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jimmy Devine
Alias: Philadelphia Jimmy
Born: 1877-01-01
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1945-01-01 (Age:68)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click