Jimmy Kennard

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:29, 22 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jimmy Kennard
Alias: St. Paul Kid
Born: 1864-00-00
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Boxing Record: click