Jimmy Larkin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:13, 8 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jimmy Larkin
Birth Name: James F
Born: 1866-00-00
Hometown: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click