Jimmy Martinez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:12, 3 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jimmy Martinez
Birth Name: James Manuel Martinez
Born: 1929-02-14
Birthplace: Glendale, Arizona, USA
Died: 2007-04-13 (Age:78)
Hometown: Glendale, Arizona, USA
Boxing Record: click