Jimmy Reagan

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:00, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jimmy Reagan
Alias: Fighting Reagan
Birth Name:
Born: 1891-07-06
Died: 1975-10-00 (Age:84)
Nationality: US American
Residence: San Francisco, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense