Jimrex Jaca

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:59, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jimrex Jaca
Alias: Executioner
Birth Name: Jemuel Buena Divuno
Born: 1983-06-16 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental, Philippines
Hometown: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click