Joao Cardoso

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:18, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joao Cardoso
Birth Name: Joao Cardoso de Oliveira
Born: 1959-08-22
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click