Jock Leslie

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:52, 25 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jock Leslie
Birth Name: Leslie Jock
Born: 1924-06-06
Birthplace: Standish, Michigan, USA
Died: 1983-08-26 (Age:59)
Hometown: Flint, Michigan, USA
Boxing Record: click