Difference between revisions of "Jock Phenicie"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>52560</human>")
 
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>52560</human>
 
<human>52560</human>
 +
 +
[[Category: Flyweight Index|Phenicie, Jock]]

Latest revision as of 18:15, 24 December 2011

Name: Jock Phenicie
Birth Name: George S. Phenicie
Born: 1884-10-01
Birthplace: Scalp Level, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1946-04-16 (Age:61)
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click