Jockey Bennett

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:10, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jockey Bennett
Alias: Fred Bennett
Born: 1880-01-01
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA
Hometown: Portland, Oregon, USA
Boxing Record: click
Refereeing Record: click