Joe Barrett

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:07, 18 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Barrett
Birth Name: Joe Burrett
Born: 1878-08-10
Died: 1953-12-27 (Age:75)
Hometown: Clerkenwell, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click