Joe Becerra

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:28, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Becerra
Birth Name: Jose Becerra Covarrubias
Born: 1936-04-15
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click